* Miembros que hablan español (Member/Member company employee speaks Spanish)

 NameCompany (click to access website)Phone Number
  Roberto Rey AARP Colorado State Office (303) 318-6763
  Don Plummer Advanced Refrigeration (970) 242-3968
  Vanessa Santos Agapito Associates, Inc. (970) 242-4220
  Chris Muhr All Metals Welding & Fabrication Co. (970) 216-1197
* Don and Irene Almond Almond Real Estate (970) 261-3656
* Tom Oliver Alpine Bank (Fruita) (970) 254-2785
* Carlos Ruiz Alta Home Builders (970) 424-9395
  Jason Martinez Ascend Business Solutions, LLC (970) 261-9467
  Kim Floyde Aspenglow Web Design (970) 417-4536
  Jeff Franklin Bank of Colorado (970) 245-1600
  Patty Kandiko Bloomin' Babies Birth Center (970) 549-1711
  Robert Bray  Bray Real Estate (970) 242-3647
  Kevin Brown Brown's Cremation Service Inc (970) 255-8888
  Jon Maraschin  Business Incubator Center (970) 243-5242
  Daryl Pridy Callahan Edfast Mortuary (970) 261-4642
  Janet Rowland CASA of Mesa County (970) 242-4191
  Jeanette Lafayette CDC Janitorial (970) 683-7677
* Lisa Hemann Chadwick, Steinkirchner, Davis & Co., P.C. (970) 245-3000
* Karalyn Dorn Child and Migrant Services (970) 464-5226
  Belinda White City of Grand Junction (970) 244-1508
  Sonia Gutierrez Coldwell Banker Commercial Prime Properties, LLC (970) 243-7375
  John Marshall Colorado Mesa University (970) 248-1765
  Mike Porras Colorado Parks & Wildlife (970) 255-6162
  Crystal Becenti Community Impact Council of Mesa County (719) 530-1615
* Linda Gann Connect for Health Colorado (855) 752-6749
* Cristina Ortega Cristina's Quality Care Services (970) 773-1493
  Jaime Martinez Dalby, Wendland & Co., P.C. (970) 243-1921
  J. Martelle Daniels  Daniels Law Group, LLC (970) 242-3675
  Christie DeHerrera Cherry Creek Properties (970) 260-9973
  Roxanne Dennis Dennis, Roxanne (970) 589-6685
  Donnamarie Donnamarie (970) 257-1218
  Kimberly Alderman DoubleTree by Hilton (970) 257-8110
  Doug Van Etten Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties (970) 433-4312
  Jackie English Dufford, Waldeck, Milburn & Krohn, LLP (970) 241-5500
  Nina Anderson Express Employment Professionals (970) 242-4500
* Lorraine Archuleta Family Health West (970) 858-2108
* Abel Chavez Farmers Insurance Agency (970) 260-3426
  Brandi Pollock Fisher's Liquor Barn & Fisher's Market (970) 242-0999
  Bobbie Orchard Fruita Chamber of Commerce (970) 858-3894
  Modesto Galvan Galvan, Modesto (970) 243-6362
  Gonzales Gonzales Events, LLC (213) 604-7109
  Kristi Pollard Grand Junction Economic Partnership (GJEP) (970) 245-4332
* Jennifer Edwards Grand Junction Quality Sales (970) 316-0007
  Tim Ray Grand Junction Rockies (970) 255-7625
  Poppy Woody Grand Mesa Medical Supply (970) 241-0833
  Naomi Smith Grande River Vineyards (970) 464-5867
  Jennifer Grossheim-Harris Habitat for Humanity of Mesa County (970) 263-0858
  Rebecca Hanson Heritage Business Benefits (970) 846-5559
  Adam Abrams High Noon Solar (970) 241-0209
* Amanda Salinas Hilltop Community Resources (970) 244-0850
* Nicole Bernal Ruiz Hispanic Affairs Project (970) 249-4115
* Veronica Yonts Home Care of the Grand Valley (970) 263-0202
  Antonio Lozano Hoskin Farina & Kampf, PC (970) 986-3400
  Marisa Felix-Campbell Housing Resources of Western Colorado (970) 241-2871
  Herman Lucero HRL Compliance Solutions, Inc. (970) 243-3271
* Ronda Hummel Hummel Real Estate (970) 314-7490
  Steve Goodknight Impact Promotional Products, LLC (970) 241-7611
  Jerome Gonzales J.G. Management Systems, Inc. (970) 254-1354
  Janet Gatseos Janet Gatseos, Realtor (303) 956-2856
* Jerry Martinez Jerry Martinez Insurance Agency (970) 241-2445
  Teresa Coons John McConnell Math & Science Center (970) 254-1626
  Michelle Ellis KAFM Radio (970) 241-8801
* Stephanie Holguin Kain and Burke, PC (970) 241-2969
  Chris Kennedy Kennedy Telecommunications (970) 644-6075
  Dora Holmes La Bella Vita Salon (970) 256-9850
* Susan and Martin Valdez La Voz Del Pueblo Spanish Newspaper (970) 209-5320
* Liza Boetticher Land Title Guarantee Company (970) 245-0550
Alma D. Johnson Language Link, LLC (970) 361-5990
* Jerry Martinez Latin Anglo Alliance Foundation (970) 248-3658
* Imelda Mulholland Law Office of Imelda Mulholland. LLC (970) 255-8861
  Jim Montoya Local Focus Digital Media (970) 261-4319
  Seth Anderson Loki Outdoor Shop (970) 248-9693
* Kristy Schmidt Marillac Clinic (970) 298-2877
* Richard Lewis Martin Mortuary (970) 243-1538
  Jose L. Martinez & Cindy Enos-Martinez Martinez, Jose L. and Cindy Enos-Martinez (970) 241-5631
  Louis & Connie Martinez Martinez, Louis and Connie  
  Elaine Johnson Merry Maids (970) 244-8597
  Scott Beilfuss Mesa County Democrats (970) 250-2838
  Manny Miracle Mesa County Libraries (970) 683-2431
  Jean Brewer Mesa County RSVP, Inc (970) 243-9839
* Susana Wittrock Mesa County Valley School District 51 (970) 254-5193
  Robert Bever Monument Living - N2 Publishing (970) 462-7422
  Mel Mulder Mel Mulder (970) 858-9008
* Gisela Flanigan MusicSpark (970) 623-4419
  Linda Wethington Mutual of Omaha (970) 260-2099
* Francisco Cervantes MX Tapas Bar and Restaurante (970) 256-0800
  Nathan Lopez Nathan Lopez Photography (828) 337-2598
  Eric Metzner No Ware Computer Repair (970) 433-7454
  Vicki Felmlee Old Spanish Trail Association (970) 245-8484
  Gary Franklin Premier Home Mortgage, Inc. (970) 644-6631
  George Rau Primerica Financial Services (970) 241-3480
  Paula Anderson  Primary Care Partners, PC (970) 245-1220
  Steven L. Trujillo Pueblo Latino Chamber of Commerce (719) 542-5513
* Conrado Quezada Escandon & Celia Quezada Quezada Fotografia (970) 620-5757
  Tom Troland Redrock Radio  (970) 986-4900
  Michael Spradlin Rib City (970) 255-7330
  Joy Hudak Riverside Educational Center (970) 589-5039
  Phyllis Galvan Riverside Task Force, Inc. (970) 261-5128
  Geri Robinson Robinson & Co. Realty (970) 216-9773
  Shanon Secrest Shanon Secrest with RE/MAX 4000, Inc. (970) 314-3356
* Sharon Heller Sharon Heller Translations (970) 216-1045
  Pat Berry Small Business Finance Corp. (970) 243-1861
  Pat Montgomery St. Mary's Hospital and Medical Center, Inc. (970) 298-1950
  Doug Sorter Strive (970) 244-5518
  lllene Roggensack Third Sector Innovations, Inc. (970) 241-1139
* Louise Goodman  Timberline Bank  (970) 683-5560
  Martin Moran Timberwolf Welding  (970) 874-4821
* Anna Stout Transfinem Language and Cultural Services (970) 433-2897
* Brenda Valdez-Schafer Unifirst Mortgage Corporation (970) 241-4453
* Carmen Ruiz U.S. Bank (970) 361-3855
  Brad Currie U.S. Small Business Administration - Colorado District Office (303) 844-0509
* Jamie Ranney Ute Water (970) 242-7491
  Michael Archuleta Valle Del Sol Construction, LLC (970) 216-7332
  Lisa Case Valley Surgical, Aesthetics & Vein Care/Dr. Brad Case (970) 773-1946
  Rose Medina Vectra Bank Colorado (970) 683-5980
  Martin Wiesiolek WebCreate.com, LLC (970) 248-9600
  Stephani Soto Western Colorado Congress (970) 256-7650